Participants

Aliakbarov Mirahmad, senseFly, Regional Manager, Switzerland
Ananikov Evgeniy, LLC Geodevice Geodesy, CEO, Moscow
Anashkin Pavel, JSC Uralgeoinform, CEO, Yekaterinburg
Andreev Vasiliy, JSC Atomehnergoproekt, Chief Specialist of GIS Center, Ph.D., Associate Professor, Kazan’
Andruchshenko Dmitriy, ESTI group, Moscow
Anikeeva Irina, FSBI “Center of Geodesy, Cartography and Spatial data infrastructure”, Head of Remote sensing and photogrammetry, Moscow
Antipov Andrey, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Advisor, Moscow
Antoshkin Denis, LLC GISware Integro, Leading Specialist, Moscow
Avakyan Vyacheslav, Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography, Ph.D., Professor, Moscow
Babashkin Nikolay, FSBI “Center of Geodesy, Cartography and Spatial data infrastructure”, Deputy head of Aerospace Survey and Photogrammetry, Moscow
Bohan Ol’ga, FSBI “Center of Geodesy, Cartography and Spatial data infrastructure”, Head of the Department of Scientific and Technical Information and External Communications, Moscow
Bolsunovskiy Mikhail, LLC Sovzond, First Deputy CEO, Moscow
Bondarenko Artyom, Moscow State Educational Complex, Lecturer, Moscow
Borisenko Aleksandr, Municipal institution “City Office of cadastral valuation”, Head of Information Technology Department, St. Petersburg
Bragina Elena, Scientific and Research Center of Topographic, Geodetic and Navigation supply, Moscow
Brovko Elena, OJSC “Research and Production Center “Priroda”, Scientific Secretary, Head of Sector for Scientific and Technical Information, Moscow
Bychkov Vyacheslav, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Category 2 engineer of the Department of engineering geodesy, Moscow
Chernodubov Andrey, Moscow Aviation Institute, leading engineer, Moscow
Chudakova Angelina
, ESTI group, Moscow
Dejkun Anna, FSUE “All-Russian Research Institute of Physico-Technical and Radio-Technical Measurements”, Engineer surveyor, Mendeleevo
Demko Ekaterina, LLC Geoscan
Dubenskov Sergey, Scientific and Research Center of Topographic, Geodetic and Navigation supply, Moscow
Dudnikov Denis, Federal service for state registration, cadastre and cartography, Head of Department of Geodesy, Cartography, Land Management and Cadastral Works, Moscow
Dzhazbaev Arman, National Cartographic and Geodetic Fund, Deputy director, chief engineer, Kazakhstan
Efimenko Inna, LLC “Azot Mining Service”, District surveyor
Efimov Sergey, OJSC “Research and Production Center “Priroda”, Director of scientific and technical complex, Moscow
Emel’yanov Ivan, Research and Production Company Fotonika, St. Petersburg
Fateev Vyacheslav, FSUE “All-Russian Research Institute of Physico-Technical and Radio-Technical Measurements”, Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor, Honored Scientist of the Russian Federation, Head of the Center 82 NIO-8, Mendeleevo
Filatov Valeriy, OJSC “Concern “RTI Systems”, President of NP “Association of topographic service professionals”, Moscow
Fursov Andrey, JSC “Russian Space Systems”, Head of Department, Moscow
Gal’chanskiy Konstantin, LLC NVC “Integracionnye tekhnologii” Ltd., Engineer
Gershenzon Vladimir, National technology initiative AERONET
Gnevanov Ivan, JSC Mobile, Head of Department, Ph.D.
Golub Dar’ya, FSUE “All-Russian Research Institute of Physico-Technical and Radio-Technical Measurements”, Junior scientific specialist, Mendeleevo
Golygin Nikolay, Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography, Chief Metrologist, Ph.D., Associate Professor, Moscow
Gomonov Denis, Scientific and Research Center of Topographic, Geodetic and Navigation supply, Moscow
Grigor’ev Leonid, magazine “Highways”, department editor
Grimm Christian, IGI, Director of Sales, Germany
Hanzadyan Maksim, FSUE “All-Russian Research Institute of Physico-Technical and Radio-Technical Measurements”, Junior scientific researcherof  Department of metrological support of geodetic measurements, Mendeleevo
Hegay Dmitriy, St. Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics
Hinkis Gennadiy, College of Geodesy and Cartography MIIGAiK, Rector, Moscow
Hodakov Pavel, FSBI “Center of Geodesy, Cartography and Spatial data infrastructure”
Holodkov Valentin, Research and Production Company Taganrog Cadastre Bureau, CEO, Taganrog
Husyainov Emil’, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Deputy Head of Engineering and Geodetic Survey, Moscow
Ivanova Nadezhda, LLC Gazprom dobycha Urengoy, Category 1 surveyor
Kadnichanskiy Sergey, LLC Geoscan, Moscow
Kalashnikov Aleksandr, LLC TiGeo, CEO, Moscow
Kalinin Roman, JSC “Kadastrsyomka”, beginning Department of Digital Aerial Photography and Airborne Laser Scanning, Irkutsk
Kamanin Aleksey, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Leading Engineer of the Department of Engineering and Geodesic Surveys, Moscow
Karavanov Mihail, Trimble Export Ltd
Karnov Vladimir, Scientific and Research Center of Topographic, Geodetic and Navigation supply, Senior Researcher, Moscow
Karulis Uldis, LLC Metrum, Head of Topo-geodesic department, Latvia
Kaveshnikov Maksim, Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography, Ph.D., Associate Professor, Moscow
Kiselev Ruslan, LLC NextGIS, Head of Development and Sales
Koshel’ Denis, LLC Gazprom dobycha Urengoy, category 1 surveyor
Kozachenkov Sergey, FSUE “All-Russian Research Institute of Physico-Technical and Radio-Technical Measurements”, Head of laboratory , Mendeleevo
Krasnikov Dmitriy, OJSC “Roscartography”, CEO, Moscow
Kryzhanovskiy Sergey, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Lead Engineer, Moscow
Ksenevich Tat’yana, Moscow State University, Scientific and Educational Competence Center in the Field of Digital Economy, Ph.D., Moscow
Kukareko Ivan, Credo-Dialogue, Head of Surveying and Cadastral Directorate of the Client Relations Department
Kurkov Vladimir, Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography, Ph.D., Associate Professor, Moscow
Labutin Denis, LLC SAS, CEO
Ladygin Vitaliy, LLC Scientific Production Company “TALKA-GEO”, Researcher, Moscow
Lavrov Viktor, LLC Innoter, CEO, Moscow
Lebedev Aleksey, ArtGeo, Lead Engineer, Moscow
Litvintsev Konstantin, Federal service for state registration, cadastre and cartography, Advisor of CEO, Moscow
Losev Aleksandr, “Stroitel’naya Geodeziya” group, CEO, Chelyabinsk
Lozhkomoev Aleksey, Scientific and Research Center of Topographic, Geodetic and Navigation supply, Researcher, Moscow
Lukashevich Evgeniy, OJSC “Research and Production Center “Priroda”, Doctor of Technical Sciences, Director of the Earth Remote Sensing Complex
Lyutikov Andrey, LLC Agromonitoring, CEO
Makarov Andrey, LLC Geoproektizyskaniya, Head of Remote sensing department
Maksimov Anatoliy, LLC “Azot Mining Service”, Chief surveyor
Manovich Vladimir, Federal agency of forestry, Head of Development and Implementation of New Technologies, Moscow
Matveev Georgiy, International Aviation Committee, Consultant
Mazurkevich Andrey, FSUE “All-Russian Research Institute of Physico-Technical and Radio-Technical Measurements”, Head of Metrological Assurance Department for Geodetic Measurements, Mendeleevo
Moiseeva Nina, LLC Scanex group, Production manager of thematic products, Moscow
Moroz Viktor, CJSC STT group, CEO, Moscow
Nabiulin Marsel’, LLC Azot Mining Service, Chief Engineer, Moscow
Nazin Oleg, LLC NVC “Integracionnye tekhnologii” Ltd., CEO
Nepoklonov Viktor, Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography, Scientific supervisor, doctor of technical sciences, professor, Moscow
Nizovtsev Ivan, SOMAG AG Jena, engineer, Germany
Novikov Andrey, OJSC SurgutNIPIneft, Leading Process Engineer of GIS Department, Surgut
Novitskiy Mihail, Trimble Moscow Representative Office, Partner manager, Moscow
Ohotin Anatoliy, International Union of Mine Surveyors, President, Irkutsk
Okatov Aleksandr, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Head of Department, Moscow
Pan’kov Igor’, Media Group “Land Bulletin”, Chief Editor
Peretruhina Natal’ya, JSC “Uralmarksheideriya”, Head of the Photogrammetric Department, Chelyabinsk
Petrov Evgeniy, CJSC “Morozovka”, Design Engineer
Plyusnin Evgeniy, Research and Production Company GPScom, Chief Engineer, Moscow
Potanina Kseniya, Innopolis University, Marketing, Moscow
Prohorenko Andrey, OJSC “Roscartography”, Production Director, Moscow
Prohvostov Aleksandr, NAO Maksima
Ptushkin Sergey, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Leading Specialist, Moscow
Rebriy Aleksandr, FSBI “Center of Geodesy, Cartography and Spatial data infrastructure”, CEO, Moscow
Rugiero Gabriel’, Pix4D, Business Development Manager, Switzerland
Rusin Sergey, LLC Vostokgeologiya, Head of Surveying and Geodesic Department
Sabel’nikov Aleksandr, LLC NVC “Integracionnye tekhnologii” Ltd., deputy directors
Samojlovskiy Artyom, LLC Azottech, Manager of UAV department
Savchenko Anastasiya, LLC Gazprom geologorazvedka, Lead Engineer
Sechin Andrey, CJSC Rakurs, Scientific director, Moscow
Sedel’nikov Vladimir, OJSC “Research and Production Center “Priroda”, CEO, Moscow
Semenov Aleksey, LLC Geoscan, CEO, St. Petersburg
Serebryakov Aleksandr, Innopolis University, Senior Researcher, Kazan’
Seredovich Vladimir, Novosibirsk State Architectural and Construction University (SIBSTRIN), Director of Center of laser scanning in construction, Ph.D., professor, chairman of the Council of SRO “Association of construction organizations of the Novosibirsk region”, Novosibirsk
Sernov Vitaliy, JSC “Russian Space Systems”, Moscow
Shabalina Elena, Geoscan Ltd., Specialist in photogrammetry and remote sensing
Shablinskaya Mariya, Innopolis University, GIS Development Manager
Shapovalov Sergey, State institution “Yamal Resources”, First Deputy CEO
Sherin Evgeniy, LLC “Azot Mining Service”, Lead Engineer
Shkurov Fyodor, FSBI “Center of Geodesy, Cartography and Spatial data infrastructure”, Advisor tof CEO, Ph.D.
Shtrakbejn Yakov, LLC Gazprom geologorazvedka, Leading Engineer of the Department for the Organization of Geophysical Work and Research, Tyumen’
Shulyakovskiy Vsevolod, ArtGeo, Head of Laser Scanning, Moscow
Shumejko Stanislav, LLC NK Rosneft'”-NTC”, Chief Specialist of the Department for the Development of Engineering Survey and Design
Silina Yana, OJSC SurgutNIPIneft, GIS Engineer, Surgut
Skorohvatov Sergey, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Head of Department, Moscow
Smel’tsov Andrey, ESTI group, Moscow
Sorokin Sergey, Research and Production Company IGS, director
Spirenkov Vyacheslav, Federal service for state registration, cadastre and cartography, Deputy Head, Moscow
Steblov Grigoriy, Geophysical Survey of Russia Academy of Sciences, Head of Geodynamic Monitoring Sector, Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, Professor of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Obninsk
Stepanov Evgeniy, Innopolis University, Affiliate network development manager, Kazan’
Stupko Mihail, GeoMax, Regional manager, Moscow
Sverzhdik Sergey, JSC Russian Institute of Radio Navigation and Time, Chief Specialist, St. Petersburg
Syachin Aleksey, LLC Research and Production Company Fotonika, Product manager, St. Petersburg
Tadina Fabricio, Teledyne Optech Inc, Regional Manager, Canada
Tatarenkov Andrey, Federal service for state registration, cadastre and cartography, Deputy Head of the Department of Geodesy, Cartography, Land Management and Cadastral Works, Moscow
Tauteskenov Ersen, National Cartographic and Geodetic Fund, Head of the cartographic department, Kazakhstan
Tret’yakov Igor’, LLC Gamma Robotics, Manager
Trunova Kristina, LLC Geoscan, Head of Department
Tvorogov Mikhail, International Aviation Committee, Deputy Chairman of the Commission
V’yunov Mihail, Research and Production Company GPScom, Head of Data processing  department, Moscow
Varushchenko Sergey, ESTI group, head, Moscow
Vasin Kirill, Research and Production Company GPScom, Head of Aerial Survey Department, Moscow
Vdovin Vladimir, JSC “Russian Space Systems”, Leading scientific specialist, Moscow
Vel’tichsheva Ol’ga, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Deputy Head of Engineering Geodesy Department, Moscow
Vereshchinskiy Sergey, LLC “Gazprom Neft Shelf”, St. Petersburg
Vergeles Sergey, LLC Gazprom neft’ shel’f, Chief surveyor
Vinogradov Yuriy, Geophysical Survey of Russia Academy of Sciences, director, Obninsk
Volkov Aleksey, St. Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering, Head Department of “Mountain households, geodes, land management and cadastre”, St. Petersburg
Volkov Maksim, Federal service for state registration, cadastre and cartography, Advisor to the head, Moscow
Wiechert Aleksander, Vexcel Imaging GmbH, Austria
Yambaev Har’es, Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography, Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor, Moscow
Yankush Aleksandr, LLC GNSS plus, Commercial Director
Yudin Il’ya, DigitalGlobe, Sales Manager, Russia and CIS
Zagretdinov Renat, Kazan’ Federal University
Zaharov Konstantin, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Lead Engineer, Moscow
Zaharov Vadim, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Head of Sector, Moscow
Zaichko Valeriy, State corporation Roscosmos, Deputy department director
Zajchikov Aleksey, JSC “Russian Space Systems”, Head of Sector, Moscow
Zelentsov Sergey, Bulletin of Geodesy and Cartography, Chief Editor, Moscow
Zharov Yuriy, Municipal institution “Mosgorgeotrest”, Head of Engineering Geodesy, Moscow
Zheleznyakov Andrey, JSC KB “Panorama”, First Deputy CEO, Moscow
Zhuravlev Evgeniy, LLC NPP “Geocominvest” Ltd., Chief Engineer, Moscow

Не пропустите юбилейную конференцию к 100-летию отрасли Геодезии и Картографии! 14 и 15 февраля 2019 г.
Don’t miss 10th Conference!
February 14-15, 2019